Skip to content
Kaunsa Card?

The Body Shop bank card discounts

Self Care

Which card gives the best discount at The Body Shop?

As of 12 October 2026, the best listed card discount at The Body Shop is 40% off with the JS Bank Private Banking Visa Signature Credit Card (a Rs 5,000 cap), an estimated Rs 2,000 off a Rs 5,000 bill. Dubai Islamic Bank Pakistan lists a higher 50% off, but its cap is not stated.

Top card offers at The Body Shop, ranked by estimated saving on a Rs 5,000 bill where the cap is stated
Bank and cardDiscountCapEst. saving on Rs 5,000Valid daysCities
JS BankPrivate Banking Visa Signature Credit Card40% offRs 5,000Rs 2,000Every dayFaisalabad, Gujranwala, Islamabad +7 more
MCB BankVisa Signature Debit Card25% offRs 2,000Rs 1,250Every dayFaisalabad, Gujranwala, Hyderabad +8 more
Allied BankVisa Infinite Debit Card+1 other eligible card20% offRs 5,000Rs 1,000Days not statedFaisalabad, Gujranwala, Hyderabad +8 more
Dubai Islamic Bank PakistanDIB Visa Infinite50% offCap not statedCap not statedDays not statedFaisalabad, Gujranwala, Hyderabad +8 more
Soneri BankSoneri Infinite Credit Card45% offCap not statedCap not statedDays not statedFaisalabad, Gujranwala, Hyderabad +8 more

Offers with a stated cap are ranked by estimated saving on a Rs 5,000 bill, one row per bank. Offers whose cap is not stated come after them, ordered by listed rate, with no rupee estimate. Buy-one-get-one and other deals without a stated percentage get no rupee estimate. Check the minimum spend, branches and order type in the terms below before paying. Check current terms on JS Bank's discount page. How estimates work

Every card, compared

Sign in to use this feature

Compare your cards, calculate savings and keep everything synced across devices.

Sign in to compare savings on your bill

Offer terms

Participating branches