Skip to content
Kaunsa Card?

Super Space bank card discounts

Entertainment

Which card gives the best discount at Super Space?

As of 12 October 2026, the best listed card discount at Super Space is 50% off with the MCB Islamic PayPak Classic Debit Card (a Rs 2,000 cap), an estimated Rs 2,000 off a Rs 5,000 bill.

Top card offers at Super Space, ranked by estimated saving on a Rs 5,000 bill where the cap is stated
Bank and cardDiscountCapEst. saving on Rs 5,000Valid daysCities
MCB IslamicPayPak Classic Debit Card50% offRs 2,000Rs 2,000Every dayGujranwala, Hyderabad, Karachi +2 more
Bank AL HabibAL Habib Gold Credit Card+8 other eligible cards20% offCap not statedCap not statedDays not statedGujranwala, Hyderabad, Karachi +2 more
Bank AlfalahBank Alfalah American Express Gold Credit Card+26 other eligible cards20% offCap not statedCap not statedMon–ThuGujranwala, Hyderabad, Karachi +2 more
Faysal BankAmal Mastercard Gold Debit Card+11 other eligible cards20% offCap not statedCap not statedEvery dayGujranwala, Hyderabad, Karachi +2 more
JS BankMastercard Gold Debit Card+8 other eligible cardsUp to 20% offCap not statedCap not statedEvery dayGujranwala, Hyderabad, Karachi +2 more

Offers with a stated cap are ranked by estimated saving on a Rs 5,000 bill, one row per bank. Offers whose cap is not stated come after them, ordered by listed rate, with no rupee estimate. Buy-one-get-one and other deals without a stated percentage get no rupee estimate. Check the minimum spend, branches and order type in the terms below before paying. Check current terms on MCB Islamic's discount page. How estimates work

Every card, compared

Sign in to use this feature

Compare your cards, calculate savings and keep everything synced across devices.

Sign in to compare savings on your bill

Offer terms

Participating branches