Skip to content
Kaunsa Card?

Space Padel bank card discounts

Entertainment

Which card gives the best discount at Space Padel?

As of 12 October 2026, the best listed card discount at Space Padel is 40% off with the Al Baraka Bank Mastercard Platinum Debit Card (a Rs 4,000 cap), an estimated Rs 2,000 off a Rs 5,000 bill. Dubai Islamic Bank Pakistan lists a higher 50% off, but its cap is not stated.

Top card offers at Space Padel, ranked by estimated saving on a Rs 5,000 bill where the cap is stated
Bank and cardDiscountCapEst. saving on Rs 5,000Valid daysCities
Al Baraka BankMastercard Platinum Debit Card40% offRs 4,000Rs 2,000Days not statedKarachi
Bank AlfalahBank Alfalah Islamic Premier Visa Infinite Debit Card+2 other eligible cards40% offRs 10,000Rs 2,000Every dayKarachi
UBLMastercard Signature Debit Card+2 other eligible cards40% offRs 5,000Rs 2,000Days not statedKarachi
Dubai Islamic Bank PakistanDIB Visa Infinite50% offCap not statedCap not statedDays not statedLahore
Soneri BankSoneri Platinum Debit Card40% offCap not statedCap not statedDays not statedKarachi, Lahore

Offers with a stated cap are ranked by estimated saving on a Rs 5,000 bill, one row per bank. Offers whose cap is not stated come after them, ordered by listed rate, with no rupee estimate. Buy-one-get-one and other deals without a stated percentage get no rupee estimate. Check the minimum spend, branches and order type in the terms below before paying. How estimates work

Every card, compared

Sign in to use this feature

Compare your cards, calculate savings and keep everything synced across devices.

Sign in to compare savings on your bill

Offer terms

Participating branches