Skip to content
Kaunsa Card?

Shaukat Khanum Laboratories bank card discounts

Health

Which card gives the best discount at Shaukat Khanum Laboratories?

As of 12 October 2026, the best listed card discount at Shaukat Khanum Laboratories is 40% off with the MCB Islamic Visa Platinum Business Debit Card (a Rs 3,000 cap), an estimated Rs 2,000 off a Rs 5,000 bill.

Top card offers at Shaukat Khanum Laboratories, ranked by estimated saving on a Rs 5,000 bill where the cap is stated
Bank and cardDiscountCapEst. saving on Rs 5,000Valid daysCities
MCB IslamicVisa Platinum Business Debit Card+1 other eligible card40% offRs 3,000Rs 2,000Every dayBahawalpur, Faisalabad, Gujranwala +8 more
Bank AlfalahBank Alfalah Islamic Premier Visa Infinite Debit Card+4 other eligible cards20% offRs 20,000Rs 1,000Days not statedBahawalpur, Faisalabad, Gujranwala +8 more
MCB BankVisa Signature Debit Card20% offRs 3,000Rs 1,000Every dayBahawalpur, Faisalabad, Gujranwala +8 more
Allied BankVisa Infinite Debit Card+3 other eligible cardsUp to 20% offCap not statedCap not statedDays not statedBahawalpur, Faisalabad, Gujranwala +8 more

Offers with a stated cap are ranked by estimated saving on a Rs 5,000 bill, one row per bank. Offers whose cap is not stated come after them, ordered by listed rate, with no rupee estimate. Buy-one-get-one and other deals without a stated percentage get no rupee estimate. Check the minimum spend, branches and order type in the terms below before paying. Check current terms on MCB Islamic's discount page. How estimates work

Every card, compared

Sign in to use this feature

Compare your cards, calculate savings and keep everything synced across devices.

Sign in to compare savings on your bill

Offer terms

Participating branches