Skip to content
Kaunsa Card?

La Patisserie bank card discounts

Cafés & Desserts

Which card gives the best discount at La Patisserie?

As of 12 October 2026, the best listed card discount at La Patisserie is 50% off with the Faysal Bank Faysal Islami Priority World Debit Card (a Rs 20,000 cap), an estimated Rs 2,500 off a Rs 5,000 bill.

Top card offers at La Patisserie, ranked by estimated saving on a Rs 5,000 bill where the cap is stated
Bank and cardDiscountCapEst. saving on Rs 5,000Valid daysCities
Faysal BankFaysal Islami Priority World Debit Card50% offRs 20,000Rs 2,500Every dayKarachi
Askari BankAskari Corporate Credit Card+6 other eligible cards15% offRs 10,000Rs 750Days not statedLahore
Bank of PunjabKHAAS Platinum Mastercard Debit Card+8 other eligible cards15% offRs 3,000Rs 750Every dayLahore

Offers with a stated cap are ranked by estimated saving on a Rs 5,000 bill, one row per bank. Offers whose cap is not stated come after them, ordered by listed rate, with no rupee estimate. Buy-one-get-one and other deals without a stated percentage get no rupee estimate. Check the minimum spend, branches and order type in the terms below before paying. Check current terms on Faysal Bank's discount page. How estimates work

Every card, compared

Sign in to use this feature

Compare your cards, calculate savings and keep everything synced across devices.

Sign in to compare savings on your bill

Offer terms

Participating branches

La Patisserie discounts by city

These cities have current bank card offers listed for La Patisserie. A city listing does not mean every branch participates; check the eligible card, day and branch conditions above before paying.

La Patisserie discounts in Lahore

3 card offers from 2 banks or programmes are listed for La Patisserie in Lahore; the highest listed rate there is 15%. Check the offer terms for participating outlets.

Explore more card discounts in Lahore →

La Patisserie discounts in Karachi

2 card offers from 1 bank or programme are listed for La Patisserie in Karachi; the highest listed rate there is 50%. Check the offer terms for participating outlets.

Explore more card discounts in Karachi →