Skip to content
Kaunsa Card?

Kababjees Bakers bank card discounts

Cafés & Desserts

Which card gives the best discount at Kababjees Bakers?

As of 12 October 2026, the best listed card discount at Kababjees Bakers is 40% off with the Askari Bank Askari Visa Signature Debit Card (a Rs 10,000 cap), an estimated Rs 2,000 off a Rs 5,000 bill. The highest listed rate is 50% off with the MCB Islamic Visa Platinum Business Debit Card (cap Rs 1,500).

Top card offers at Kababjees Bakers, ranked by estimated saving on a Rs 5,000 bill where the cap is stated
Bank and cardDiscountCapEst. saving on Rs 5,000Valid daysCities
Askari BankAskari Visa Signature Debit Card+1 other eligible card40% offRs 10,000Rs 2,000Days not statedHyderabad, Karachi, Lahore
Sindh BankVisa Platinum Debit Card40% offRs 5,000Rs 2,000Days not statedHyderabad, Karachi, Lahore
MCB IslamicVisa Platinum Business Debit Card+1 other eligible card50% offRs 1,500Rs 1,500Every dayHyderabad, Karachi, Lahore
Allied BankVisa Infinite Debit Card30% offRs 5,000Rs 1,500Days not statedFaisalabad, Hyderabad, Karachi +2 more
Bank AL HabibAL Habib Signature Debit Card30% offRs 1,500Rs 1,500Days not statedHyderabad, Karachi, Lahore

Offers with a stated cap are ranked by estimated saving on a Rs 5,000 bill, one row per bank. Offers whose cap is not stated come after them, ordered by listed rate, with no rupee estimate. Buy-one-get-one and other deals without a stated percentage get no rupee estimate. Check the minimum spend, branches and order type in the terms below before paying. Check current terms on Askari Bank's discount page. How estimates work

Every card, compared

Sign in to use this feature

Compare your cards, calculate savings and keep everything synced across devices.

Sign in to compare savings on your bill

Offer terms

Participating branches

Kababjees Bakers discounts by city

These cities have current bank card offers listed for Kababjees Bakers. A city listing does not mean every branch participates; check the eligible card, day and branch conditions above before paying.

Kababjees Bakers discounts in Lahore

32 card offers from 12 banks or programmes are listed for Kababjees Bakers in Lahore; the highest listed rate there is 50%. Check the offer terms for participating outlets.

Explore more card discounts in Lahore →

Kababjees Bakers discounts in Karachi

32 card offers from 12 banks or programmes are listed for Kababjees Bakers in Karachi; the highest listed rate there is 50%. Check the offer terms for participating outlets.

Explore more card discounts in Karachi →

Kababjees Bakers discounts in Rawalpindi

10 card offers from 4 banks or programmes are listed for Kababjees Bakers in Rawalpindi; the highest listed rate there is 30%. Check the offer terms for participating outlets.

Explore more card discounts in Rawalpindi →

Kababjees Bakers discounts in Faisalabad

10 card offers from 4 banks or programmes are listed for Kababjees Bakers in Faisalabad; the highest listed rate there is 30%. Check the offer terms for participating outlets.

Explore more card discounts in Faisalabad →

Kababjees Bakers discounts in Hyderabad

32 card offers from 12 banks or programmes are listed for Kababjees Bakers in Hyderabad; the highest listed rate there is 50%. Check the offer terms for participating outlets.

Explore more card discounts in Hyderabad →