Skip to content
Kaunsa Card?

Jade Cafe bank card discounts

Cafés & Desserts

Which card gives the best discount at Jade Cafe?

As of 12 October 2026, the best listed card discount at Jade Cafe is 50% off with the Bank Alfalah Islamic Premier Visa Infinite Debit Card (a Rs 25,000 cap), an estimated Rs 2,500 off a Rs 5,000 bill.

Top card offers at Jade Cafe, ranked by estimated saving on a Rs 5,000 bill where the cap is stated
Bank and cardDiscountCapEst. saving on Rs 5,000Valid daysCities
Bank AlfalahBank Alfalah Islamic Premier Visa Infinite Debit Card+2 other eligible cards50% offRs 25,000Rs 2,500Every dayLahore
Bank of PunjabMastercard World Credit Card50% offRs 6,000Rs 2,500WedLahore
JS BankPrivate Banking Visa Signature Credit Card50% offRs 5,000Rs 2,500Mon–ThuMultan
Allied BankVisa Infinite Debit Card40% offRs 5,000Rs 2,000Days not statedGujranwala, Lahore
Askari BankAskari Corporate Credit Card+2 other eligible cards40% offRs 10,000Rs 2,000Days not statedMultan

Offers with a stated cap are ranked by estimated saving on a Rs 5,000 bill, one row per bank. Offers whose cap is not stated come after them, ordered by listed rate, with no rupee estimate. Buy-one-get-one and other deals without a stated percentage get no rupee estimate. Check the minimum spend, branches and order type in the terms below before paying. Check current terms on Bank Alfalah's discount page. How estimates work

Every card, compared

Sign in to use this feature

Compare your cards, calculate savings and keep everything synced across devices.

Sign in to compare savings on your bill

Offer terms

Participating branches

Jade Cafe discounts by city

These cities have current bank card offers listed for Jade Cafe. A city listing does not mean every branch participates; check the eligible card, day and branch conditions above before paying.

Jade Cafe discounts in Lahore

36 card offers from 10 banks or programmes are listed for Jade Cafe in Lahore; the highest listed rate there is 50%. Check the offer terms for participating outlets.

Explore more card discounts in Lahore →

Jade Cafe discounts in Islamabad

6 card offers from 3 banks or programmes are listed for Jade Cafe in Islamabad; the highest listed rate there is 25%. Check the offer terms for participating outlets.

Explore more card discounts in Islamabad →

Jade Cafe discounts in Multan

32 card offers from 11 banks or programmes are listed for Jade Cafe in Multan; the highest listed rate there is 50%. Check the offer terms for participating outlets.

Explore more card discounts in Multan →

Jade Cafe discounts in Gujranwala

4 card offers from 1 bank or programme are listed for Jade Cafe in Gujranwala; the highest listed rate there is 40%. Check the offer terms for participating outlets.

Explore more card discounts in Gujranwala →