Skip to content
Kaunsa Card?

Eto bank card discounts

Dining

Which card gives the best discount at Eto?

As of 12 October 2026, the best listed card discount at Eto is 40% off with the Bank AL Habib AL Habib Signature Debit Card (a Rs 4,000 cap), an estimated Rs 2,000 off a Rs 5,000 bill. Faysal Bank lists a higher 50% off, but its cap is not stated.

Top card offers at Eto, ranked by estimated saving on a Rs 5,000 bill where the cap is stated
Bank and cardDiscountCapEst. saving on Rs 5,000Valid daysCities
Bank AL HabibAL Habib Signature Debit Card40% offRs 4,000Rs 2,000Days not statedLahore
MCB BankPayPak Classic Debit Card+1 other eligible card30% offRs 3,000Rs 1,500SatFaisalabad, Gujranwala, Islamabad, Lahore
Faysal BankAmal Mastercard Platinum Debit Card+4 other eligible cards50% offCap not statedCap not statedEvery dayLahore
Askari BankAskari Classic Credit Card+4 other eligible cardsCard deal (no percentage stated)Cap not statedNo rupee estimateWeekdays (Mon–Fri)Faisalabad, Gujranwala, Lahore

Offers with a stated cap are ranked by estimated saving on a Rs 5,000 bill, one row per bank. Offers whose cap is not stated come after them, ordered by listed rate, with no rupee estimate. Buy-one-get-one and other deals without a stated percentage get no rupee estimate. Check the minimum spend, branches and order type in the terms below before paying. Check current terms on Bank AL Habib's discount page. How estimates work

Every card, compared

Sign in to use this feature

Compare your cards, calculate savings and keep everything synced across devices.

Sign in to compare savings on your bill

Offer terms

Participating branches

Eto discounts by city

These cities have current bank card offers listed for Eto. A city listing does not mean every branch participates; check the eligible card, day and branch conditions above before paying.

Eto discounts in Lahore

12 card offers from 4 banks or programmes are listed for Eto in Lahore; the highest listed rate there is 50%. Check the offer terms for participating outlets.

Explore more card discounts in Lahore →

Eto discounts in Islamabad

2 card offers from 1 bank or programme are listed for Eto in Islamabad; the highest listed rate there is 30%. Check the offer terms for participating outlets.

Explore more card discounts in Islamabad →

Eto discounts in Faisalabad

6 card offers from 2 banks or programmes are listed for Eto in Faisalabad; the highest listed rate there is 30%. Check the offer terms for participating outlets.

Explore more card discounts in Faisalabad →

Eto discounts in Gujranwala

6 card offers from 2 banks or programmes are listed for Eto in Gujranwala; the highest listed rate there is 30%. Check the offer terms for participating outlets.

Explore more card discounts in Gujranwala →