Skip to content
Kaunsa Card?

Bundu Khan Restaurant bank card discounts

Dining

Which card gives the best discount at Bundu Khan Restaurant?

As of 12 October 2026, the best listed card discount at Bundu Khan Restaurant is 30% off with the UBL Mastercard Signature Debit Card (a Rs 5,000 cap), an estimated Rs 1,500 off a Rs 5,000 bill.

Top card offers at Bundu Khan Restaurant, ranked by estimated saving on a Rs 5,000 bill where the cap is stated
Bank and cardDiscountCapEst. saving on Rs 5,000Valid daysCities
UBLMastercard Signature Debit Card+1 other eligible card30% offRs 5,000Rs 1,500Every dayIslamabad, Lahore, Multan, Sialkot
Bank AlfalahBank Alfalah Islamic Power Pack Signature Debit Card+10 other eligible cards20% offRs 2,500Rs 1,000Tue–ThuGujranwala, Islamabad, Lahore +2 more

Offers with a stated cap are ranked by estimated saving on a Rs 5,000 bill, one row per bank. Offers whose cap is not stated come after them, ordered by listed rate, with no rupee estimate. Buy-one-get-one and other deals without a stated percentage get no rupee estimate. Check the minimum spend, branches and order type in the terms below before paying. How estimates work

Every card, compared

Sign in to use this feature

Compare your cards, calculate savings and keep everything synced across devices.

Sign in to compare savings on your bill

Offer terms

Participating branches

Bundu Khan Restaurant discounts by city

These cities have current bank card offers listed for Bundu Khan Restaurant. A city listing does not mean every branch participates; check the eligible card, day and branch conditions above before paying.

Bundu Khan Restaurant discounts in Lahore

3 card offers from 2 banks or programmes are listed for Bundu Khan Restaurant in Lahore; the highest listed rate there is 30%. Check the offer terms for participating outlets.

Explore more card discounts in Lahore →

Bundu Khan Restaurant discounts in Islamabad

3 card offers from 2 banks or programmes are listed for Bundu Khan Restaurant in Islamabad; the highest listed rate there is 30%. Check the offer terms for participating outlets.

Explore more card discounts in Islamabad →

Bundu Khan Restaurant discounts in Multan

3 card offers from 2 banks or programmes are listed for Bundu Khan Restaurant in Multan; the highest listed rate there is 30%. Check the offer terms for participating outlets.

Explore more card discounts in Multan →

Bundu Khan Restaurant discounts in Gujranwala

1 card offer from 1 bank or programme is listed for Bundu Khan Restaurant in Gujranwala; the highest listed rate there is 20%. Check the offer terms for participating outlets.

Explore more card discounts in Gujranwala →

Bundu Khan Restaurant discounts in Sialkot

3 card offers from 2 banks or programmes are listed for Bundu Khan Restaurant in Sialkot; the highest listed rate there is 30%. Check the offer terms for participating outlets.

Explore more card discounts in Sialkot →