Skip to content
Kaunsa Card?

Bukhara bank card discounts

Dining

Which card gives the best discount at Bukhara?

As of 12 October 2026, the best listed card discount at Bukhara is 50% off with the Faysal Bank Faysal Islami Noor World Card (a Rs 20,000 cap), an estimated Rs 2,500 off a Rs 5,000 bill.

Top card offers at Bukhara, ranked by estimated saving on a Rs 5,000 bill where the cap is stated
Bank and cardDiscountCapEst. saving on Rs 5,000Valid daysCities
Faysal BankFaysal Islami Noor World Card+1 other eligible card50% offRs 20,000Rs 2,500Every dayLahore, Rawalpindi
Bank AlfalahBank Alfalah Islamic Premier Visa Infinite Debit Card+5 other eligible cards45% offRs 5,000Rs 2,250Every dayLahore, Rawalpindi
Meezan BankVisa Infinite Debit Card45% offRs 15,000Rs 2,250Days not statedLahore, Rawalpindi
Askari BankAskari Corporate Credit Card+2 other eligible cards40% offRs 10,000Rs 2,000Days not statedLahore, Rawalpindi
Bank AL HabibAL Habib Signature Debit Card40% offRs 4,000Rs 2,000Days not statedLahore, Rawalpindi

Offers with a stated cap are ranked by estimated saving on a Rs 5,000 bill, one row per bank. Offers whose cap is not stated come after them, ordered by listed rate, with no rupee estimate. Buy-one-get-one and other deals without a stated percentage get no rupee estimate. Check the minimum spend, branches and order type in the terms below before paying. Check current terms on Faysal Bank's discount page. How estimates work

Every card, compared

Sign in to use this feature

Compare your cards, calculate savings and keep everything synced across devices.

Sign in to compare savings on your bill

Offer terms

Participating branches

Bukhara discounts by city

These cities have current bank card offers listed for Bukhara. A city listing does not mean every branch participates; check the eligible card, day and branch conditions above before paying.

Bukhara discounts in Lahore

20 card offers from 9 banks or programmes are listed for Bukhara in Lahore; the highest listed rate there is 50%. Check the offer terms for participating outlets.

Explore more card discounts in Lahore →

Bukhara discounts in Rawalpindi

20 card offers from 9 banks or programmes are listed for Bukhara in Rawalpindi; the highest listed rate there is 50%. Check the offer terms for participating outlets.

Explore more card discounts in Rawalpindi →

Bukhara discounts in Peshawar

6 card offers from 3 banks or programmes are listed for Bukhara in Peshawar; the highest listed rate there is 40%. Check the offer terms for participating outlets.

Explore more card discounts in Peshawar →