Skip to content
Kaunsa Card?

Bakers Boutique bank card discounts

Cafés & Desserts

Which card gives the best discount at Bakers Boutique?

As of 12 October 2026, the best listed card discount at Bakers Boutique is 45% off with the Bank Alfalah Islamic Premier Visa Infinite Debit Card (a Rs 5,000 cap), an estimated Rs 2,250 off a Rs 5,000 bill.

Top card offers at Bakers Boutique, ranked by estimated saving on a Rs 5,000 bill where the cap is stated
Bank and cardDiscountCapEst. saving on Rs 5,000Valid daysCities
Bank AlfalahBank Alfalah Islamic Premier Visa Infinite Debit Card+5 other eligible cards45% offRs 5,000Rs 2,250Every dayKarachi, Lahore, Rawalpindi
Meezan BankVisa Infinite Debit Card45% offRs 15,000Rs 2,250Days not statedKarachi, Lahore, Rawalpindi
Askari BankAskari Corporate Credit Card+2 other eligible cards40% offRs 10,000Rs 2,000Days not statedKarachi, Lahore, Rawalpindi
UBLMastercard Signature Debit Card+1 other eligible card40% offRs 10,000Rs 2,000Days not statedKarachi, Lahore, Multan, Rawalpindi
HabibMetroVisa Platinum Debit Card35% offCap not statedCap not statedDays not statedKarachi, Lahore, Multan +2 more

Offers with a stated cap are ranked by estimated saving on a Rs 5,000 bill, one row per bank. Offers whose cap is not stated come after them, ordered by listed rate, with no rupee estimate. Buy-one-get-one and other deals without a stated percentage get no rupee estimate. Check the minimum spend, branches and order type in the terms below before paying. Check current terms on Bank Alfalah's discount page. How estimates work

Every card, compared

Sign in to use this feature

Compare your cards, calculate savings and keep everything synced across devices.

Sign in to compare savings on your bill

Offer terms

Participating branches

Bakers Boutique discounts by city

These cities have current bank card offers listed for Bakers Boutique. A city listing does not mean every branch participates; check the eligible card, day and branch conditions above before paying.

Bakers Boutique discounts in Lahore

13 card offers from 5 banks or programmes are listed for Bakers Boutique in Lahore; the highest listed rate there is 45%. Check the offer terms for participating outlets.

Explore more card discounts in Lahore →

Bakers Boutique discounts in Karachi

13 card offers from 5 banks or programmes are listed for Bakers Boutique in Karachi; the highest listed rate there is 45%. Check the offer terms for participating outlets.

Explore more card discounts in Karachi →

Bakers Boutique discounts in Rawalpindi

13 card offers from 5 banks or programmes are listed for Bakers Boutique in Rawalpindi; the highest listed rate there is 45%. Check the offer terms for participating outlets.

Explore more card discounts in Rawalpindi →

Bakers Boutique discounts in Multan

5 card offers from 2 banks or programmes are listed for Bakers Boutique in Multan; the highest listed rate there is 40%. Check the offer terms for participating outlets.

Explore more card discounts in Multan →

Bakers Boutique discounts in Peshawar

3 card offers from 1 bank or programme are listed for Bakers Boutique in Peshawar; the highest listed rate there is 35%. Check the offer terms for participating outlets.

Explore more card discounts in Peshawar →